Syncom KA-SGH-LX80 Hardened Gigabit Mini-GBIC Single Mode LX Fiber Transceiver (80km)

$211.25

    • SFP-Port 1000BASE-LX mini-GBIC module – 80km (-40~75_)
    • DDM supported, compatible with standard IEEE 802.ab/z products and cisco
SKU: KA-SGH-LX80 Category:
 

Description

The KA-SGH-LX80 from Syncom is a SFP-Port 1000BASE-LX mini-GBIC module – 80km (-40~75_), DDM supported, compatible with standard IEEE 802.ab/z products and cisco.

Additional information

UPC

675595319211

upc

675595319211