Syncom KA-SGH-LX Hardened Gigabit Mini-GBIC Single Mode LX Fiber Transceiver

$39.00

    • SFP-Port 1000BASE-LX mini-GBIC module – 10km (-40~75_)
    • Compatible with standard IEEE 802.ab/z products and cisco
SKU: KA-SGH-LX Category:
 

Description

The KA-SGH-LX from Syncom is a SFP-Port 1000BASE-LX mini-GBIC module – 10km (-40~75_), compatible with standard IEEE 802.ab/z products and cisco.

Additional information

UPC

675595319181

upc

675595319181